Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Kiowa Gordon, Eric Sirianni, Josiah Leming, Raf Deza, Chris Keller up way too late.... ( 14446 Views )

You need a modern Browser with Adobe Flash Player to view this.
 
 

Rating: 2.6/5 (83 votes cast)

  • Total Views (14446)
Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book