Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Film)

  • Projects Name: The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 18 November 2011 (USA)
  • Character: Embry Call
  • Rating: 4.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure/Drama/Fantasy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 117 minutes
  • Tagline: Forever is only the beginning

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Film) The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire coven.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book