Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Eclipse (Film)

  • Projects Name: Eclipse (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 30 June 2010 (Philippines)
  • Character: Embry Call
  • Rating: 4.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure/Drama/Fantasy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 124 minutes
  • Tagline: It all begins ... With a choice.

Eclipse (Film) Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge. In the midst of it all, she is forced to choose between her love for Edward and her friendship with Jacob -- knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the struggle between vampire and werewolf. With her graduation quickly approaching, Bella is confronted with the most important decision of her life. Written by Summit Entertainment

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book