Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Up Close with Carrie Keagan (TV Series 2007-Present)

  • Projects Name: Up Close with Carrie Keagan (TV Series 2007-Present) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 21 February 2007 (USA)
  • Character: Himself
  • Rating: 4.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Talk Show
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: So close you can almost touch them!

Up Close with Carrie Keagan (TV Series 2007-Present) Up Close with Carrie Keagan is a talk show hosted by Carrie Keagan, a television personality, actress, writer and producer. It is created by Kourosh Taj and has aired since February 21, 2007.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book