Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Made in Hollywood (TV Series 205-Present)

  • Projects Name: Made in Hollywood (TV Series 205-Present) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 30 September 2005 (USA)
  • Character: Himself
  • Rating: 3.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Talk Show
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

Made in Hollywood (TV Series 205-Present) Made in Hollywood is a talk show hosted by Kylie Erica Mar and Julie L. Harkness airing in syndication since September 30, 2005. The series is currently in its seventh season. The series is filmed in two studios in Los Angeles, California and New York City. Made in Hollywood also airs a spinoff series, Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book