Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Friend Request (Film)

  • Projects Name: Friend Request (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: Not Yet Determined
  • Character: Blake (rumored)
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Horror/Thriller
  • Status: Pre-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Friend Request (Film) Have you ever received a "friend request" from a stranger.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book