Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Murder for Dummys (Film)

  • Projects Name: Murder for Dummys (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: Not Yet Determined
  • Character: Andrew
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Thriller
  • Status: Pre-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: A little murder goes a long way...

Murder for Dummys (Film) An attempt to cover up one death leads to another and another and another, all laced with blood, suspense, and comic twists and turns.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book