Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2

  • Projects Name: The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 16 November 2012 (USA)
  • Character: Embry Call
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure/Drama/Fantasy
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 The newfound married bliss of Bella Swan (Kristen Stewart) and vampire Edward Cullen (Robert Pattinson) is cut short when a series of betrayals and misfortunes threatens to destroy their world. After their wedding, Bella and Edward travel to Rio de Janeiro for their honeymoon, where they finally consummate their marriage. Bella soon discovers she is pregnant, and during a nearly fatal childbirth, Edward finally fulfills her wish to become immortal. But the arrival of their remarkable daughter, Renesmee, sets in motion a perilous chain of events that pits the Cullens and their allies against the Volturi, the fearsome council of vampire leaders, setting the stage for an all-out battle.

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book