Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

The Projectionist (Film)

  • Projects Name: The Projectionist (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: Not Yet Determined
  • Character: Private LockLear
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama/Mystery/Thriller
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

The Projectionist (Film) An NYPD Detective Lieutenant sets out to unearth the mystifying events leading to the cryptic suicide of a recently returned POW suffering from PTSD, and the motive behind the four inconceivable murders he committed prior to taking his own life. Written by Film Publicist

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book