Mini Biography

Date of Birth : March 25, 1990 , Cave Creek & Mesa, Arizona
Birth Name : Kiowa Gordon
Nickname : Kiowa
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Kiowa Gordon was born to Native American Indian parents of the First Nation Descendant of the Hualapai Nation. He describes himself as being observant, crazy, shy, and that people sometimes have a hard .... Read More

Kiowa Gordon Projects

Actor

1 New Moon (Film)  (2009)   ........Embry Call

2 Eclipse (Film)  (2010)   ........Embry Call

3 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Film)  (2011)   ........Embry Call

4 The Projectionist (Film)  (2011)   ........Private LockLear

5 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2  (2012)   ........Embry Call

6 Murder for Dummys (Film)  (2011)   ........Andrew

7 Into the Darkness (Film)  (2011)   ........Brad

8 Friend Request (Film)  (2011)   ........Blake (rumored)

Self

1 Up Close with Carrie Keagan (TV Series 2007-Present)  (2009)   ........Himself

2 2010 MTV Movie Awards (TV Movie)  (2010)   ........Himself

3 Made in Hollywood (TV Series 205-Present)  (2009)   ........Himself

New Book!!

Kiowa Gordon Book